2016-17 Directory - page 60

60
– North Dakota Cattle Directory
Commercial Feeder Cattle
(Continued)
Associated Services
(Continued)
Carson 58529
Steve Bay (5875 60th St.)............................................... (701) 622-3418
Cell ........................................................................... (701) 955-3422
Virgil Hertz (6780 53rd Ave. SW)..................................... (701) 622-3229
Ryan Rivinius (5620 Hwy. 21).......................................... (701) 400-2126
Casselton 58012
Mark Wieland (15556 36th St. SE)................................... (701) 347-5496
Cathay 58422
D.D. Bittner (PO Box 73)................................................... (701) 984-2791
Cavalier 58220
Danne Hartje (9726 Co. Rd. 2).......................................... (701) 265-4691
Cell ........................................................................... (701) 265-2121
Work ......................................................................... (701) 265-4466
Center 58530
Clark Pochant (2650 9th St. SW)...................................... (701) 794-3637
Clifford 58016
Cliff Sanders, Jr. (15033 3rd St. SE).................................. (701) 793-3175
Cooperstown 58425
Tyrone Klein (PO Box 117)............................................... (701) 989-9748
Paul Motter (PO Box 117)................................................ (701) 797-2216
Crosby 58730
Roy Olin (PO Box 212)...................................................... (701) 965-6646
Dahlen 58224
Fred Frederikson (5186 124th Ave. NE)............................ (701) 290-3993
Devils Lake 58301
John Kuntz (8044 Co. Rd. 1)............................................. (701) 739-6467
Dickinson 58601
Allen Roshau (11449 31st St. SW).................................... (701) 483-6013
Cell ........................................................................... (701) 412-4757
Joe Roshau (11351 33rd St. SW)...................................... (701) 225-6534
Elgin 58533
Larry Haas (7910 68th Ave. SW)...................................... (701) 584-2244
Enderlin 58027
Monte McCleary (5297 137th Ave. SE)............................. (701) 437-2743
Cell ........................................................................... (701) 820-0164
Epping 58843
Corey Moen (5938 123rd Dr. NW).................................... (701) 859-3400
Fairfield 58627
Perry Redmond (13126 15th St. SW)............................... (701) 575-2013
Fargo 58103
James Huseth (1810 39th St. S, Apt. 205)........................ (701) 640-0394
Fessenden 58438
L
arry Fandrich (1572 Hwy. 52 W)..................................... (701) 547-3548
Cell ........................................................................... (701) 341-1929
Forman 58032
Becky Sundquist (PO Box 272)......................................... (701) 308-1495
Cell ........................................................................... (701) 724-3281
Fort Yates 58538
Charles Soiseth (PO Box 53)............................................. (701) 854-7520
Cell ........................................................................... (701) 455-2726
Brandon Walker (PO Box 513)......................................... (701) 854-8641
Cell............................................................................ (701) 455-4576
Fortuna 58844
Wayne Christianson (PO Box 97)...................................... (701) 834-2391
Garrison 58540
Joe Baber (PO Box 1173).................................................. (701) 463-2222
Glen Ullin 58631
Russell Gietzen (6780 Co. Rd. 140)................................... (701) 348-3401
Travis Kuhlka (4368 Hwy. 49).......................................... (701) 400-2953
Marlyn Staiger (4930 71st Ave.)...................................... (701) 348-3827
Cell ........................................................................... (701) 214-0666
Golden Valley 58541
Dean Helling (831 Co. 5 S)............................................... (701) 983-4426
Cell............................................................................ (701) 870-4426
Golva 58632
Destry Northrop (PO Box 154).......................................... (701) 623-2797
Granville 58741
Mark Kramer (752 Hwy. 2 W).......................................... (701) 728-6526
Cell ........................................................................... (701) 240-5193
Alan Misek (843 57th St. N)............................................. (701) 728-6607
Cell ........................................................................... (701) 340-2586
Willy Sevland (5278 8th Ave. N)...................................... (701) 728-6331
Cell............................................................................ (701) 833-7525
Grassy Butte 58634
Abe Dillman (301 Canyon Rd.)......................................... (701) 260-9389
Howard Lange (13313 7th St.)......................................... (701) 863-6756
Hannover 58563
Lonnie Henke (4889 19th St. SW).................................... (701) 794-3324
Harwood 58042
John Reichert (6402 64th Ave. N).................................... (701) 282-2574
Hatton 58240
Debra Hannestad (1667 136th Ave. NE)........................... (701) 543-3843
Cell ........................................................................... (701) 789-2002
Hazelton 58544
Arlyn Schumacher (951 62nd St. SE)................................ (701) 782-6809
Cell ........................................................................... (701) 851-0475
1...,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59 61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,...92
Powered by FlippingBook