2016-17 Directory - page 64

64
– North Dakota Cattle Directory
Associated Services
(Continued)
Montpelier 58472
Shawn Ratts (8649 Hwy. 46)........................................... (701) 489-3369
Napoleon 58561
Norman Kleppe (600 Ave. A East).................................... (701) 754-2802
Neche 58265
Douglas Symington (PO Box 362).................................... (701) 886-7794
New England 58647
Marvin Bohlman (6225 118th Ave. SW)........................... (701) 579-4564
Brenda Rettinger (5908 137th Ave. SW).......................... (701) 879-6358
Cell ........................................................................... (701) 290-3144
New Rockford 58356
Trisa Tedrow (1756 Hwy. 281)......................................... (701) 947-2000
Cell............................................................................ (701) 653-5590
New Salem 58563
John Broyles (4450 42nd St.)........................................... (701) 843-7937
Kyle Toepke (5085 38th St.)............................................. (701) 843-7890
Cell............................................................................ (701) 400-1504
New Town 58763
Gary Danks (3235 88th Ave. NW)..................................... (701) 627-3787
Cell............................................................................ (701) 421-1209
Kyle Detienne (4065 79th Ave. NW)................................ (701) 770-5214
Mike Lacey (PO Box 856) ................................................. (701) 627-3356
Cell............................................................................ (701) 898-3357
Park River 58270
Jeanette Bjornstad (6790 127th Ave. NW)....................... (701) 284-7110
Cell............................................................................ (701) 331-1696
Gerard Dahl (122 Prospect Ave. N)................................... (701) 284-6514
Nathan Kjelland (6790 127th Ave. NE)............................ (701) 284-6070
Cell............................................................................ (701) 331-2769
Penn 58362
Greg Konzak (6922 64th St. NE)...................................... (701) 230-0431
Portland 58274
Shane Stevenson (14971 9th St. NE)................................ (701) 740-4457
Powers Lake 58773
Dennis Dosch (9186 Powers Lake Rd.)............................. (701) 464-5576
Cell ........................................................................... (701) 705-5576
Gary Paul (PO Box 47)...................................................... (701) 464-5434
Raleigh 58564
Robert Leintz (8591 Hwy. 31).......................................... (701) 597-3115
Roy Riehl (8225 Hwy. 31)................................................ (701) 597-3564
Ray 58849
Dorvan Solberg (11395 66th St. NW)............................... (701) 568-3614
Reeder 58649
Lee Hofland (1307 9th Ave. NW)..................................... (701) 853-2461
Cell ........................................................................... (701) 290-7114
Luke Stadheim (1305 4th Ave. SW)................................. (701) 853-2394
Rhame 58651
Jon Hendrickson (16106 88th St. SW).............................. (701) 279-6603
Richardton 58652
Casey Bohlman (3110 Hwy. 8 N)...................................... (701) 974-2346
Casey Gjermundson (1860 84th Ave. SW)........................ (701) 938-4697
Saint Anthony 58566
Norbert Gangl (6065 Hwy. 6)........................................... (701) 445-7345
Cell............................................................................ (701) 400-9353
Saint John 58369
Nathan Albertson (4253 107th St. NE)............................. (701) 228-4518
Sentinel Butte 58654
Rodney Brown (15521 Westerheim Rd.).......................... (701) 872-4726
Sheldon 58068
James Sagvold (14666 63rd St. SE).................................. (701) 882-3488
Sherwood 58782
John Daeley (PO Box 56).................................................. (701) 459-2854
Alan Seger (PO Box 98).................................................... (701) 459-2417
Sheyenne 58374
John Soderholm (2967 Hwy. 281)................................... (701) 996-2701
Cell ........................................................................... (701) 302-0043
Shields 58569
Duaine Voigt (8955 Hwy. 31)........................................... (701) 422-3780
Sidney, MT 59270
Kelly Indergard (1031 Hwy. 16 N).................................... (701) 565-2252
Cell ........................................................................... (406) 480-9700
Thomas Nunn (PO Box 433)............................................. (406) 798-3044
Greg Pennington (16302 Bennie Pier Rd.)....................... (701) 565-2259
Trenton Taylor (11711 Co. Rd. 351)................................. (406) 482-8107
Cell ........................................................................... (406) 489-0393
Scott Anderson (PO Box 368)........................................... (406) 488-1046
Solen 58570
Jonathan Marohl (1873 63rd St.)..................................... (701) 445-3456
Cell ........................................................................... (701) 202-6905
Stanley 58784
Corey Bristol (PO Box 309)............................................... (701) 628-2975
Cell ........................................................................... (701) 629-9200
Ken Halvorson (PO Box 309)............................................ (701) 628-2975
Cell ........................................................................... (701) 770-4470
Mark Uran (6175 78th Ave. NW)...................................... (701) 628-3180
1...,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63 65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,...92
Powered by FlippingBook